Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 440 | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 420 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 340 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Greta WINTER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 245 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Johanna WINDHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 189 | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 136 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 125 | - | - | 26 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 123 | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | 24 | 18 | - | - |
9 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 121 | - | - | 22 | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - |
10 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 119 | - | - | 29 | - | DIS | DIS | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 117 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Eva HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2012 | 84 | - | - | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - |
12 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 84 | - | - | 24 | - | 24 | 36 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - |
15 |
Theresa WINTER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 74 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Isabelle MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 65 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Zoe VIEZENS
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2012 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Nejla IBRAHIMOVIC
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Luise SALLER-KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | - | - |
20 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christina RAMSAUER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2012 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 500 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 269 | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
Skiteam Bodyform |
2012 | 238 | - | - | - | 40 | 80 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 50 |
4 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 201 | - | - | - | 16 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ |
5 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 200 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 195 | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 181 | - | - | - | 60 | DIS | 45 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 153 | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 7 |
9 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 139 | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 |
10 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 133 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 16 | 22 |
11 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 117 | - | - | - | 10 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 |
12 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 104 | - | - | - | 14 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 18 |
13 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 91 | - | - | - | - | 36 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 |
13 |
Felix EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 91 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 |
15 |
Thomas FISCHBACHER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2012 | 85 | - | - | - | 22 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 32 |
16 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 |
16 |
Rupert ORTNER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | 2 | 22 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 13 |
18 |
Thomas KLIMENT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 53 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | 4 | 26 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
20 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Gregor WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 48 | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 |
22 |
Leo HUMMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 46 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
23 |
Xaver RETTENSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 29 |
24 |
Benedikt BREITENSTEIN
USK Hof |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 13 | 16 |
25 |
Lukas WITTING
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 35 | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
26 |
Robi Jr. KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 33 | - | - | - | 0 | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | DIS | DIS | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sebastian PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Sebastian HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 23 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 |
32 |
Laurenz GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
33 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 19 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
34 |
Luis PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Hannes EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lukas DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Tobias FRÖHLICH
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 325 | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 266 | - | - | 100 | - | DIS | 36 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 240 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 218 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 6 | - | - |
5 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 212 | - | - | 60 | - | 26 | 60 | - | - | 26 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 212 | - | - | 26 | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Emma BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 163 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - |
8 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 151 | - | - | 50 | - | DIS | 24 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 146 | - | - | 29 | - | DIS | 45 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 140 | - | - | DIS | - | 50 | 16 | - | - | 29 | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 129 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 112 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 111 | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | 22 | - | - | 12 | 16 | - | - |
14 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 99 | - | - | NIZ | - | 45 | 26 | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | - |
15 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 94 | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2011 | 91 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Linda Kim ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 90 | - | - | 18 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - |
18 |
Lara STERNBERG
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 66 | - | - | 11 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - |
19 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 22 | - | - |
20 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 48 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Lisa FIGL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - |
22 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 46 | - | - | NAS | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - |
23 |
Maxima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg |
2011 | 42 | - | - | 15 | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - |
24 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sophie PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2011 | 38 | - | - | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - |
26 |
Leonie ESCHBACHER
SC Bruck |
2011 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nina KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Marie BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 33 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - |
29 |
Alina EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Helena PLAMBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Laura LANZINGER
SC - Heuberg |
2011 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Barbora SNUPARKOVA
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - |
33 |
Julia PUHR
SC - Heuberg |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 410 | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 380 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 340 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 233 | - | - | - | 60 | 13 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Maximilian HAFNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 159 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 |
6 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 158 | - | - | - | 12 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 24 |
6 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 158 | - | - | - | 26 | 45 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 26 |
8 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 142 | - | - | - | 45 | 12 | 45 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 40 |
9 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken |
2011 | 121 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
10 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 120 | - | - | - | 18 | DIS | 40 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 |
11 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 114 | - | - | - | 24 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 18 |
12 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 110 | - | - | - | 5 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ |
13 |
Ben WEITGASSER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 107 | - | - | - | 22 | 36 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 |
14 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 13 | DIS | 32 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 22 |
15 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 74 | - | - | - | 6 | 26 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 |
16 |
Stefan GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 70 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 |
17 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 56 | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | 24 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 |
19 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 53 | - | - | - | 0 | 32 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 |
20 |
Emanuel SCHERÜBL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 51 | - | - | - | 0 | 24 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
21 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 49 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 |
21 |
Simon LAINER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 49 | - | - | - | 9 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 18 | 6 |
23 |
Yaman TASDEMIR
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 48 | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
24 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 42 | - | - | - | 0 | DIS | 16 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 |
26 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 33 | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 |
28 |
Alexander WEISS
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 |
29 |
Thomas STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 31 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 |
30 |
Matthias MAYR
USK Hof |
2011 | 27 | - | - | - | 5 | DIS | 22 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 23 | - | - | - | 16 | 7 | DIS | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
32 |
Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 13 |
33 |
Nicolas STADLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 19 | - | - | - | 8 | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
34 |
Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
35 |
Jonas SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 |
35 |
Simon BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Thomas AUSSERBICHLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 5 |
38 |
Moritz TRAXLER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sebastian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 |
40 |
David RUHDORFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | DIS | 10 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
40 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Daniel GOELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 |
43 |
Rafael TRIXL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 |
43 |
Thomas UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Mario SAMS
USC Abersee |
2011 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 347 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 7 | - | - |
2 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 325 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | 80 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 295 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 45 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 210 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 191 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | 26 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 182 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 179 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 40 | 24 | - | - |
8 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 174 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 13 | 29 | - | - |
9 |
Lisa JENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 171 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 36 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 164 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 15 | 18 | - | - |
11 |
Emma FÜRSTAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 113 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 29 | 20 | 22 | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 110 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 100 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | 16 | 22 | - | - |
14 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 92 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 8 | DIS | - | - |
15 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 91 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 9 | 18 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
16 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 86 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | 14 | 14 | - | - |
17 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC Bruck |
2010 | 82 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 18 | 15 | - | - |
18 |
Leonie PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 78 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | 20 | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 68 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | 6 | 12 | - | - |
20 |
Carina GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 62 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | 7 | 13 | - | - |
21 |
Klara BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
22 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 55 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 18 | 11 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
23 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 53 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 13 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
24 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 51 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - |
26 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 36 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | DIS | 4 | 11 | 6 | - | - |
27 |
Katharina EISL
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 30 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 6 | 4 | 9 | - | - |
28 |
Amelie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 26 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - |
29 |
Theresa PRISKE
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 19 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
30 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 18 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - |
31 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 13 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lisa HAUNSBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 12 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lara PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Alicja ILGNER-RYBINSKA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - |
35 |
Carolina VIEHHAUSER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Christina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 460 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 360 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 186 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 178 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 36 | 32 |
5 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 162 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 60 | 26 | - | - | 36 | 18 |
6 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 158 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - | - | 50 | 22 |
7 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 151 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 36 | 22 | - | - | 40 | 29 |
8 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 147 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 15 | 60 |
9 |
Johannes SCHWABL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 140 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 80 | 32 | - | - | 9 | 7 |
10 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 128 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 20 | 9 | - | - | 18 | 36 |
11 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 120 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 45 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 50 |
12 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 119 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 12 | 45 | - | - | 24 | 24 |
13 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 115 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 29 | 16 |
14 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 111 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 32 | DIS | - | - | 24 | 15 |
15 |
Philip HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 98 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | 4 | 20 |
16 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 95 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | 45 | DIS |
17 |
Nicolas HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 88 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 22 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 26 |
18 |
Moritz GRIESSNER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 71 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 40 |
19 |
Simon WINTER
USC Flachau |
2010 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Thomas GEFÄLL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 58 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | 14 | 13 |
21 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | - | - | 12 | 5 |
22 |
Marcel DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 54 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 16 | 3 | - | - | 13 | NIZ |
23 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 8 |
24 |
Juliann NINDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 42 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 18 | DIS | - | - | 2 | 12 |
24 |
Wolfgang SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 42 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 29 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Julian KLINNER
SC Unken |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 1 |
27 |
Mats RIESER
SC Salzburg |
2010 | 35 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 13 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 10 |
28 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 28 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 4 |
29 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 27 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | 3 | 3 |
30 |
Julian MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Noah PONDORFER
SV Werfenweng |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
32 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 21 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | DIS | - | - | 11 | 0 |
33 |
Matthias TOMAS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 19 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
34 |
Daniel DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 |
36 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 16 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 |
37 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - | - | 6 | 0 |
37 |
Jakob RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 9 | DIS | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39 |
Maximillian PAAR
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 |
40 |
Jamie SCHERER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 |
41 |
David DUFVA
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Elias KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 500 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 320 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 243 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 26 | 45 | - | - |
4 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 186 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 8 | 32 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 174 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | 45 | 29 | - | - |
6 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 166 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | 50 | 36 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Victoria BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 158 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 24 | 18 | - | - |
8 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 156 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | DIS | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Christina BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 154 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 18 | 26 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 137 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 15 | 22 | - | - |
11 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 134 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | 8 | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Fanny PABINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 102 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 14 | 12 | - | - |
13 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 24 | 18 | 26 | - | - |
14 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 99 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Lena FORST
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 96 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 79 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 14 | 20 | 12 | 13 | - | - |
17 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 74 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 20 | 36 | - | - |
18 |
Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 66 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | DIS | 29 | 15 | - | - |
19 |
Selina ULLREICH
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 62 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | 11 | 16 | - | - |
20 |
Luisa GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 57 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | 6 | 7 | - | - |
21 |
Sarah LISSY
USK Hof |
2009 | 54 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
22 |
Cosima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 51 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | 9 | 9 | - | - |
23 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 29 | DIS | 10 | 11 | - | - |
24 |
Luca-Marie SCHARTNER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 43 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | NIZ | 4 | - | - |
25 |
Nora RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 41 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 7 | 8 | - | - |
26 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 34 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
27 |
Melanie SCHÖNAIGNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 32 | NIZ | - | - |
28 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 29 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | DIS | 3 | 3 | - | - |
29 |
Sophia ANGERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 28 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
30 |
Ronja PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sophia RETTENSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 310 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | DIS |
2 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 295 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 45 |
3 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 276 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 241 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | 36 | 80 |
5 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 231 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 36 | DIS | - | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 201 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 29 | DIS | - | - | 40 | 100 |
7 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 176 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 40 | 22 | - | - | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 166 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | 60 | NIZ |
9 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 126 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 26 | 26 |
10 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 124 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | 32 |
11 |
Simon ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2009 | 121 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | - | 13 | 15 |
12 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 116 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 18 | 40 | - | - | 22 | 36 |
13 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 113 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | 20 | 22 |
14 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 104 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 20 | 32 | - | - | 14 | 16 |
15 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 93 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 22 | 36 | - | - | 6 | 14 |
16 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 92 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 32 | DIS |
17 |
Johann PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2009 | 86 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
18 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 79 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - | NIZ | 29 |
19 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 63 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 13 | 18 | - | - | 10 | 12 |
20 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 58 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | 11 | 9 |
21 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 56 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
21 |
Niklas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 56 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 8 |
23 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 54 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 16 | 24 |
24 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 42 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 7 |
25 |
David FALKENSTEINER
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | DIS | 6 |
26 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 28 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | 4 | 5 |
27 |
Paul HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 11 |
28 |
Chris KREUZBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 13 |
29 |
Florian SCHWAIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 19 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
30 |
Maximilian REXEISEN
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | DIS | - | - | 2 | 4 |
31 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas MARCHNER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
33 |
Michael HARTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 |
33 |
Thomas WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Luis KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Michael KARNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 3 | 3 |
37 |
Sebastian POSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | DIS | DIS | - | - | 1 | 1 |
38 |
Samuel MOSER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |