Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christina LANGEGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Laura HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Chiara Luisa SILBERGASSER
USC Flachau |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara VOPPICHLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2014 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hannah BERGMÜLLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2014 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franziska EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Naomi DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sofia MITTERWALLNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Julia-Trude STERNBERG
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Pia GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sarah PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hannah RENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Emily EBNER-GUNN
USK Hof |
2014 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferdinand DEKAN
USK Tamsweg |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ferdinand GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Nico BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Emil OBERMOSER
SV Werfenweng |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felix MAIER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Levi ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Linus SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elias HERZOG
SK Saalfelden |
2014 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix POINTNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Leo KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2014 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob SCHNAITMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jonas MILLAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2014 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jakob FRITZENWALLNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2014 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel WALLNER
SC Piesendorf |
2014 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Elias ANGERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Josef UNTERKOFLER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Leo WIMMER
SK Saalfelden |
2014 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Luca HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nicolas DUBOVANSZKY
SC LEOGANG |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Marco MOISES
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2014 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jacob KIRISITS
SK Viehhofen |
2014 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Tobias LÖCKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Maximilian AUFMESSER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2014 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonas RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 540 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | (60) | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Florentine MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 450 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | - | - | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Chiara Marie POINTNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 330 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | (29) | 80 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 100 |
4 |
Carina HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 302 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | 100 | 36 | 60 | - | - | 45 | (20) |
5 |
Alena SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 264 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | - | - | 60 | 32 |
6 |
Theresa BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 259 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 100 | - | - | 40 | 29 |
7 |
Keana GROSSEGGER-BACKHAUS
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 242 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | 26 | 45 | - | - | (DIS) | 26 |
8 |
Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 228 | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
9 |
Liselotte MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 187 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | (DIS) | DIS | - | - | 15 | 36 |
10 |
Anna SCHWEIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 158 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | 13 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Stefanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 147 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | 20 | - | - | 26 | (15) |
12 |
Sonja SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 146 | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 24 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Mona RIEDLSPERGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 142 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | (DIS) | 40 | 26 | - | - | 22 | 24 |
14 |
Franziska ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 140 | 8 | 60 | - | - | - | (DIS) | DIS | DIS | - | - | 32 | 40 |
15 |
Lilly GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 120 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 22 |
16 |
Sophie HÖSEL
USC Rauris |
2013 | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 24 | 36 | - | - | 20 | 16 |
17 |
Xenia LINDTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 93 | 11 | (8) | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 13 |
18 |
Anna OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2013 | 73 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | 18 |
19 |
Sophia ROHRMOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 62 | 22 | 18 | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 22 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nina-Marie ALTHUBER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 58 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lia SCHNEGLBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Louisa REITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 44 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | NAS |
23 |
Neele ROHNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 36 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sophie OBERAUER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Kiira PETTAI
SK Saalfelden |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Laura PFEIFFENBERGER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 |
27 |
Lea OBERBICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 26 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Magdalena SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 22 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sophia UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2013 | 21 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Marlen GRÜNWALD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Anna HARTL
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 540 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | (26) | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 298 | - | - | (32) | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | 32 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Jakob RAINER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 281 | - | - | 24 | 36 | - | 29 | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | 32 | 80 |
4 |
Lasse MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 276 | - | - | 60 | 6 | - | 100 | - | - | 50 | 60 | DIS | (DIS) |
5 |
Jonas SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 245 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | 14 | 45 | (DIS) | 36 |
6 |
Elias ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 201 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | (8) | 15 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Nils RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 201 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | NIZ | 45 |
8 |
Mathias LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | DIS | 100 | DIS | 100 |
8 |
Raphael PORTENKIRCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 200 | - | - | 16 | 26 | - | 40 | - | - | 60 | (4) | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Adrian STATTIN
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 190 | - | - | 20 | 32 | - | 24 | - | - | 45 | 29 | 40 | (NAS) |
11 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 171 | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | 80 | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 163 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 20 | 32 | 36 | 15 |
13 |
Lukas KLAUSHOFER
USC Faistenau |
2013 | 157 | - | - | (7) | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | 22 | 26 | 60 | 26 |
14 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 151 | - | - | 9 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | 45 | 22 |
15 |
Benett DUBOVANSZKY
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 130 | - | - | (5) | 9 | - | 50 | - | - | 5 | 24 | 22 | 20 |
16 |
Tim ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 95 | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | 22 | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | - |
17 |
Lukas HÖRING
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 20 | 24 | 18 |
18 |
Alexander VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 88 | - | - | 6 | 20 | - | 12 | - | - | (DIS) | 18 | DIS | 32 |
19 |
Florian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 84 | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | (2) | - | - | 15 | 13 | 16 | 16 |
20 |
Adrian SCHITTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 82 | - | - | 26 | DIS | - | NAS | - | - | 16 | 40 | NAS | (NAS) |
21 |
Filip RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Rafael SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 67 | - | - | 22 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Max NEUHOLD
SK Forstau |
2013 | 66 | - | - | 18 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
24 |
Valentin SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 64 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 24 |
25 |
Lukas Thomas RAINER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 57 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | 13 | - | - | 7 | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Elias FRITZENWANKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 56 | - | - | 8 | 16 | - | 18 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - |
27 |
Mateo GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 36 | DIS | - | - |
28 |
Finn MADREITER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 49 | - | - | 4 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | - |
29 |
Lukas PILOTTO-SCHARFETTER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 43 | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 18 | - |
30 |
Felix PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 40 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Maximilian FREYLINGER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 38 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Elias WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
33 |
Noel ZIELKE
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
34 |
Laurenz OHR
SK Saalfelden |
2013 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 9 | - | - |
35 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS |
36 |
Andreas SCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 16 | NAS | - |
37 |
Joshua KENDLER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | - |
37 |
Kilian HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | - | - |
37 |
Luca LUEGER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Paul WÖRGÖTTER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 10 | - | - |
41 |
Linus HÖLZL
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 10 | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Tobias BACHER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Tobias KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Alexander WAGNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - |
44 |
Frederik BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2013 | 7 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | NAS |
44 |
Rupert WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Collin DEVOS
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Simon SCHUSTER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Tobias HASLINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 560 | 80 | (60) | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 422 | (NIZ) | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 22 | 100 |
3 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 360 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 80 | (DIS) |
4 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 271 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 250 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | (DIS) | 40 |
6 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 245 | 40 | 29 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 | (29) |
7 |
Zoe VIEZENS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 240 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | 14 | (NAS) | - | - | 26 | 50 |
8 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 217 | 32 | 40 | - | - | 26 | - | 24 | 50 | - | - | 45 | (20) |
9 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 193 | 60 | DIS | - | - | (DIS) | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Johanna WINDHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 186 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 26 |
11 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 172 | 24 | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | 32 | (18) |
12 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 171 | 26 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | (DIS) | - | - | DIS | 45 |
13 |
Anastasia MUZEKA
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 160 | 45 | 9 | - | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | NIZ | - | - | 29 | 32 |
14 |
Anna HOLT
SC Bruck |
2012 | 108 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | DIS | - | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Isabelle MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 104 | 22 | 22 | - | - | 16 | - | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 |
16 |
Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 103 | 13 | 15 | - | - | 22 | - | 18 | 22 | - | - | (DIS) | 13 |
17 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 102 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | 24 | 22 |
18 |
Emily SCHWABL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 84 | 15 | 14 | - | - | 13 | - | 16 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luise SALLER-KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 64 | 16 | 13 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
20 |
Hanna RASSER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 58 | 9 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lara MAIER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 44 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Evi SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen |
2012 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Valentina EDER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
24 |
Josefine WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2012 | 28 | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lena HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | - | - | DIS | DIS |
26 |
Alissa ROE
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 25 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nejla IBRAHIMOVIC
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Magdalena STRICKNER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lea PROMOK
USC Eben/Pongau |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Nina MIKUDIKOVA
USC Niedernsill |
2012 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 540 | - | - | 100 | (45) | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 455 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | (DIS) | 100 |
3 |
Curtis EINER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 320 | - | - | 40 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | (26) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 318 | - | - | 26 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | (22) | 80 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 301 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | 80 | (DIS) |
6 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 281 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 32 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | (DIS) | 29 |
7 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 268 | - | - | (22) | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | 36 |
8 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 249 | - | - | 60 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | (24) | 36 | 50 | 45 |
9 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 182 | - | - | 32 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | 40 | 26 | 36 | (16) |
10 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 179 | - | - | 29 | (DIS) | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | DIS | DIS | 50 |
11 |
Thomas KLIMENT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 130 | - | - | 15 | (NIZ) | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 32 | 24 | 18 |
12 |
Thomas FISCHBACHER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2012 | 122 | - | - | 14 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | 18 | (10) | 26 | 22 |
13 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 106 | - | - | 0 | 40 | (NAS) | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | DIS | 26 |
14 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 105 | - | - | 36 | 0 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 29 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
15 |
Felix EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 103 | - | - | 11 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | NAS | 32 |
16 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 101 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 24 | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | 24 |
17 |
Hannes EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 97 | - | - | 12 | 13 | (10) | - | - | - | 11 | 18 | 29 | 14 |
18 |
Alexander KLAUSNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 96 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 13 | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | 32 | - |
19 |
Paul BERGER
SK Lofer |
2012 | 89 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 13 | 16 | 13 |
20 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 85 | - | - | 9 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | 18 | - |
21 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 83 | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 24 | 22 | - |
22 |
Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 76 | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | - | - |
23 |
Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - |
24 |
Sebastian HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | 10 | 11 |
25 |
Gregor WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 40 | - | - | 6 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 10 |
26 |
Martin AICHER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 34 | - | - | 20 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jannik PANY
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
28 |
Simon SCHAFFLINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 28 | - | - | 4 | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - |
29 |
Laurenz GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | 14 | 8 |
29 |
Sandro SCHWABL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 27 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | 3 | 12 | - | - |
31 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 15 | - |
31 |
Felix SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 9 | - | 12 |
33 |
Johannes SCHOCK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 21 | - | - | 0 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - |
33 |
Lukas WITTING
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 21 | - | - | 9 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Nathaniel SABIK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 17 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 12 | - |
36 |
Benjamin EDENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 15 |
36 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - |
38 |
Laurenz KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 13 | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Sebastian PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 11 | (NAS) |
40 |
Leon WALLNER
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Tobias SCHIRFENEDER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | - |
42 |
Martin BRÜGGL
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | NIZ | - |
43 |
Raphael Alois BISSIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 7 |
44 |
Lukas RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
44 |
Lukas SEIWALD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
44 |
Tobias FRÖHLICH
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 6 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - |
48 |
Valentin SCHMÖLZER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Valentin HRUSCHKA
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Marco RENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Leo HUMMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lukas SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Markus ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Christoph BRUNNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Peter HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
54 |
Sandro EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 475 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | (NIZ) | 100 |
2 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 465 | 45 | (40) | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 450 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | 60 | (36) |
4 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 345 | 60 | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 263 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 15 | - | 80 | 36 | - | - | (DIS) | 80 |
6 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 240 | 36 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | 32 | (14) | - | - | 45 | 32 |
7 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 223 | 50 | 60 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | 29 | 29 |
8 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 207 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | 29 | - | - | 36 | 26 |
9 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 203 | 24 | 29 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 15 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
10 |
Emma BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 200 | 22 | 24 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 24 |
11 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 185 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 50 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | (DIS) | 45 |
12 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 148 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 16 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 136 | (12) | 14 | - | - | 26 | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | 32 | 20 |
14 |
Romy FISCHBACHER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 131 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 36 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | 24 | (12) |
15 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 103 | 14 | 12 | - | - | 32 | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | 16 |
16 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 101 | 29 | 24 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 22 |
17 |
Carina SIGHEL
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 99 | (10) | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | 18 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 14 |
18 |
Lisa FIGL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 78 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 15 |
19 |
Emma OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2011 | 64 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
20 |
Josefina VALSAMI
SC Bruck |
2011 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - | - | - | 18 |
21 |
Linda Kim ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 55 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lara STERNBERG
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 41 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Leni SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sandra HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Katharina MAURER
SC Wagrain |
2011 | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Emely SCHWARZENBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2011 | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 13 |
30 |
Hanna SCHURICH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 18.02 CR | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 485 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 440 | - | - | 40 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | (7) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Sebastian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 420 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 336 | - | - | 36 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 45 | (DIS) |
5 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 316 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 50 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Jacob WALCH
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 253 | - | - | 13 | (NAS) | 36 | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | 32 | 100 |
7 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 231 | - | - | 50 | 29 | (26) | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 210 | - | - | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 201 | - | - | (12) | 24 | 40 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 29 | 40 |
10 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 174 | - | - | 32 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 60 | (NIZ) |
11 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 160 | - | - | 29 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 26 | (NAS) |
12 |
Jonas SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 130 | - | - | (16) | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 18 | 22 |
13 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 117 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 22 | 16 |
14 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 114 | - | - | 24 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | 24 | - |
15 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 107 | - | - | 22 | 20 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 20 |
16 |
Stefan GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 103 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 29 |
17 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 98 | - | - | 18 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 13 | NAS | 32 |
18 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | 20 | - |
19 |
Julian SOMMERBICHLER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 68 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 22 | - | - |
20 |
Yaman TASDEMIR
Phoenix SRC |
2011 | 66 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | 10 |
21 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | 14 | 15 |
22 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 53 | - | - | 11 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Niklas ZOTT
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | 18 |
24 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 14 |
24 |
Tommy LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 41 | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | 13 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | 13 |
26 |
Andreas GASSNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 39 | - | - | 20 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - |
27 |
Daniel HASLAUER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2011 | 34 | - | - | 4 | 12 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Simon LAINER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 34 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | DIS |
30 |
David RUHDORFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 27 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 11 |
30 |
Matteo HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 16 | - | - |
30 |
Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | 13 | - |
33 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
34 |
Benedikt SEIDL
SC Unken |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
34 |
Leo DEUTINGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 24 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
36 |
Thomas STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
37 |
Raphael DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 19 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - |
38 |
Lorenz TRAUNER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 18 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Jakob ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | 9 |
40 |
Emanuel SCHERÜBL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 15 | - | - | 5 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Ralf PETTAI
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Stefan RUMPL
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
44 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - |
45 |
Andreas KAML
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2011 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Matthias HAAS
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
47 |
Kilian SINGHAMMER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 9 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
48 |
Julian NEUMAYER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 8 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Lukas GALLBRUNNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Tobias KOETH
SC Dienten |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - | - |