Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 620 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 600 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 400 | 80 | 60 | NAS | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Lisa JENNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 345 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 243 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 216 | 29 | 29 | 60 | 29 | 29 | 40 | - |
7 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 199 | 32 | 32 | DIS | 45 | 45 | 45 | NIZ |
8 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 116 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
8 |
Leonie PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 116 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | 40 |
10 |
Alina WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 98 | 26 | DIS | 40 | - | 32 | NAS | NIZ |
11 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 90 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lena HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 62 | - | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Carolina VIEHHAUSER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 50 | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
14 |
Quinn FERRIER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
14 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Clara STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
17 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 26 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 26 | - |
18 |
Christina GANSCHITTER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 575 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 420 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Christina BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 347 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 323 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Nora RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 260 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 191 | - | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | - |
8 |
Luca-Marie SCHARTNER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 144 | 40 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Selina ULLREICH
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 143 | - | 26 | NAS | - | 40 | 32 | 45 |
10 |
Anna-Sophie SOMOS
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 108 | 36 | NAS | - | 40 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Charlotte KUNDEGRABER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 550 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Chiara SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 437 | 36 | 80 | 100 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 401 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 36 | - | 80 |
4 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2007 | 305 | 29 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 282 | 60 | NIZ | 32 | 80 | 50 | NAS | 60 |
6 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 280 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Tereza KOUTNA
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | 255 | 40 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 80 | - |
8 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 188 | 26 | 40 | 24 | NIZ | 22 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 175 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | NAS | 29 | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 175 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 132 | 24 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | 32 |
12 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 96 | - | - | 36 | DIS | 60 | NIZ | - |
13 |
Emma LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2008 | 46 | 22 | - | - | - | 24 | - | NAS |
14 |
Brooke BLACKIE
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
15 |
Ireland KENNEDY
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
16 |
Christina BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
17 |
Lisa SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie-Sophie PROMMEGGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 450 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 422 | 80 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 420 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 310 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 60 | - | 40 |
5 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 280 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | NAS |
6 |
Matthias TOMAS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 273 | - | NAS | 100 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 262 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 201 | - | NIZ | 26 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
9 |
Friedrich WOLF
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 155 | - | 45 | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | 32 |
10 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 117 | NAS | NAS | 45 | NIZ | 36 | - | 36 |
11 |
Fabian SCHWARZENBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 101 | - | 40 | - | 32 | 29 | - | - |
12 |
David DUFVA
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 61 | - | NIZ | - | 29 | - | 32 | - |
13 |
Leopold PAGITZ
USV Großarl |
2010 | 58 | DIS | NIZ | 29 | - | - | 29 | - |
14 |
Jonas VORDEREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 29 |
15 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 45 | 45 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Jay-Dean VIVAS
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Eeuwit PLOEGMAKERS
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 540 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 304 | 50 | NIZ | 29 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 40 |
3 |
Moritz PICHLER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 285 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ |
4 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 280 | NAS | NAS | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 |
5 |
Michael HARTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 221 | - | 60 | 26 | NAS | 40 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 205 | NIZ | - | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | - |
7 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 204 | 45 | 45 | 24 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | - |
8 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 186 | NIZ | 100 | 36 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | 50 |
9 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 160 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | 60 |
10 |
Adrian NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 141 | - | - | - | 45 | 24 | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Rupert FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2009 | 100 | - | 50 | 18 | - | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Thomas GANSCHITTER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 98 | 40 | - | 22 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | - |
14 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Fabio FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2009 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Wisse INGENHOEST
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2007 | 480 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Santiago HIGUERAS NOVALES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Toby JACKSON
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2007 | 320 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 312 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 309 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 288 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 265 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 247 | NIZ | 50 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 80 | NIZ |
9 |
Gerhard LEBITSCH
SC Wagrain |
2007 | 205 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Felix SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 150 | NAS | - | NAS | 50 | 40 | - | 60 |
11 |
Floris BIK
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | 98 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 | 36 |
12 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 85 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Christian HOLY- RÖCK
SC Bad Gastein |
2007 | 58 | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
15 |
Stefan ENGL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Francisco Jose KRAUSE GUTIERREZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Marcel HUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 380 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Florian ESCHBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 360 | DIS | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Simon POTMESIL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Elias NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 140 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas KÖSSLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 18.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stef BRUGGEMAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |