Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leni EDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 90 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Simone SEIDL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Nora STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
2012 | 62 | 12 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Kiara STÖCKER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2011 | 53 | 11 | 12 | 15 | (10) | 15 |
5 |
Juliane OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 41 | (4) | 11 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
6 |
Magdalena EGGER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 36 | 25 | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Elisabeth GSCHWANDTL
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2012 | 32 | (2) | 10 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
8 |
Laura LECHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 21 | - | 7 | 4 | - | 10 |
9 |
Vera TRIGLER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 20 | 8 | - | - | 12 | - |
10 |
Zoe-Marie GEIHSEDER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2012 | 19 | - | NAS | 6 | 2 | 11 |
11 |
Marie ZEHENTNER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 16 | 7 | - | - | 9 | - |
11 |
Romy HENNERBICHLER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 16 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
11 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 16 | 1 | - | 7 | - | 8 |
14 |
Ella HASENAUER
HSV Saalfelden |
2012 | 15 | 10 | - | - | 5 | - |
15 |
Ida OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 13 | 6 | - | - | 7 | - |
16 |
Eva Maria PÖTTLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 5 | - | 7 |
17 |
Sarah POMBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 11 | 1 | - | 10 | - | NAS |
17 |
Valentina SIEBERER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 11 | 3 | - | - | 8 | - |
19 |
Carina WINDHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 |
19 |
Helena PLAMBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
19 |
Mia HANSMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Katharina RESCH
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
23 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Paula Marie BRUNAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
25 |
Vivien ROHM
HSV Saalfelden |
2011 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 3 | - |
26 |
Theresa UNTERBERGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
27 |
Hannah WALLNER
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
27 |
Julia WAGENBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lara MAIER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
27 |
Selina KUEN
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FUCHS
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 90 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Valentina WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 82 | 12 | 25 | 25 | (11) | 20 |
3 |
Hannah RONACHER
HSV Saalfelden |
2010 | 55 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Isabel NOCKER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 54 | 15 | 15 | (10) | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Britt QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 43 | (10) | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Nikola POMBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 42 | (4) | 12 | 12 | 8 | 10 |
7 |
Anna KREMSMAIR
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 40 | (6) | 10 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
7 |
Leonie HIRSCHBICHLER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
9 |
Lea WEITGASSER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 3 | (2) | 9 |
10 |
Heidi HOCHWIMMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | (NAS) |
11 |
Magdalena ZITZ
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 6 | (1) | 7 |
11 |
Valerie ASSINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 22 | (1) | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
13 |
Kira PÖHL
HSV Saalfelden |
2009 | 20 | 11 | - | - | 9 | - |
14 |
Verena SEIDL
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | - |
15 |
Rosa MARQUES
HSV Saalfelden |
2010 | 12 | 5 | - | - | 7 | - |
16 |
Samira GALICEANU
HSV Saalfelden |
2010 | 11 | 7 | - | - | 4 | - |
17 |
Leonie PUHR
USV Thalgau |
2010 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - |
18 |
Luisa AHER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | 6 |
19 |
Selina STRUMEGGER
USV Thalgau |
2009 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
20 |
Helena EDER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
20 |
Ilvy GIESTHEUER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
20 |
Marlene WINDHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 4 |
23 |
Fanny OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 3 | NAS | - | - | 3 | - |
24 |
Carolina MARGESIN
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Laura SIEDAU
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
24 |
Lea HAMMERSCHMIED
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
24 |
Lea KEIL
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
24 |
Paula FEUERSINGER
SC Bruck |
2009 | 1 | - | NAS | - | 1 | - |
24 |
Sara EIZINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva TRIGLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Helena WEISS
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 75 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Simone EDER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 45 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Celina JOST
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Laura STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Nele HANSMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SPULLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2006 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
Katharina PUHR
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 64 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Anna-Lena TAXER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Carina PÖLZLEITNER
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Elena PÖHL
HSV Saalfelden |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Natalie BAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara KOLLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
1 |
Marlies EMPL
HSV Saalfelden |
2003 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
1998 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Irina ANDORFER
SC Kuchl |
1984 | 45 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Brigitte LOTTERMOSER
USV Thalgau |
1985 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SCHRÖDER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1978 | 77 | - | 20 | 20 | 12 | 25 |
2 |
Marlies KARL-KREMSMAIR
SC Elsbethen |
1979 | 65 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Eva Maria SCHWEIGER
SK Saalfelden |
1981 | 40 | 25 | - | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Renate HERZOG
SK Saalfelden |
1975 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Birgit HAMMERSCHMIED
SC LEOGANG |
1977 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Julia STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
1981 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 90 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jakob ZITZ
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 85 | 15 | 25 | 25 | (10) | 20 |
3 |
Collin KUCZKA
USV Thalgau |
2011 | 57 | (11) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Quirin RICHTER
SC Unken |
2011 | 47 | 25 | - | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Simon KLIEBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 41 | - | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
6 |
Mihail GALICEANU
HSV Saalfelden |
2011 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Franz HARTMANN
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Leopold HOCHWIMMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 7 | (5) | 10 |
9 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 22 | 10 | - | - | 12 | - |
10 |
Marcel KIRCHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 20 | - | - | 9 | - | 11 |
11 |
Konstantin BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2012 | 18 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 9 |
11 |
Niklas RONACHER
HSV Saalfelden |
2012 | 18 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
13 |
Raphael SCHÖPP
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - |
14 |
Jakob MITTERWALLNER
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 13 | - | - | 6 | - | 7 |
14 |
Michael WASENEGGER
USV Thalgau |
2011 | 13 | - | 10 | - | 3 | - |
16 |
Lukas MADERTHANER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2011 | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 |
17 |
Jaarne CLAUSEN BOHM
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | 8 |
17 |
Moritz SCHNEIDER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
17 |
Noah BOSCHELE
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - |
20 |
Fabian SCHLIEGL
USV Thalgau |
2011 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
20 |
Tobias WINKLER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
22 |
Martin BRÜGGL
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Stefan MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
22 |
Thomas SCHÖNDORFER
USV Thalgau |
2012 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
25 |
Leo STEGER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
26 |
Alexander HIERZER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
26 |
Florian HERZOG
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 2 | 2 | - | - | NAS | - |
26 |
Noah GFRERER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
29 |
Lucca KEIL
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph KAINHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 85 | (15) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Finn STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 80 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Tobias RICHTER
SC Unken |
2009 | 70 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Sebastian WASENEGGER
USV Thalgau |
2010 | 55 | (5) | 20 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
5 |
David KIRCHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 11 | (4) | 12 |
6 |
Lorenz STEGER
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 31 | - | 15 | 9 | 7 | NAS |
7 |
Daniel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 28 | 8 | (NAS) | 12 | 8 | NAS |
8 |
Simon HAITZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 24 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
9 |
Philipp OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 21 | 10 | - | - | 11 | - |
10 |
Simon HERZOG
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 20 | 11 | - | - | 9 | - |
11 |
Dominic ENZESBERGER
USV Thalgau |
2010 | 17 | - | 10 | 7 | - | - |
12 |
Luca BOSCHELE
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 12 | 9 | - | - | 3 | - |
13 |
Gregor ROHRMOSER
USV Thalgau |
2010 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp ZEHENTNER
SC Bruck |
2010 | 9 | 4 | - | - | 5 | - |
15 |
Thomas HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
16 |
Christoph SÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
16 |
Johannes WALLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 6 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - |
18 |
Noah HEUGENHAUSER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - |
19 |
Felix SCHWEIGER
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - |
20 |
Alexandru Nicol PONCU
HSV Saalfelden |
2010 | 2 | NAS | - | - | 2 | - |
20 |
Florian BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
22 |
David WINNER
SK Maishofen |
2009 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
22 |
Fabio VOITHOFER
SC Bruck |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 90 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Florian SPULLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 80 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Marco BAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 45 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Martin WASENEGGER
USV Thalgau |
2007 | 40 | - | 15 | - | 10 | 15 |
5 |
Niklas WALCHER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Felix DEUTINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 23 | 11 | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Luca WIEDMAIR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 19 | 10 | - | - | 9 | - |
8 |
Philip KIRCHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
9 |
Marcus SCHÖNDORFER
USV Thalgau |
2007 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefan MÜLLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
11 |
Florian OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias GALLER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Thomas DANKL
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Leopold SCHWARZER
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua DURIE
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
1 |
Nathan LIENBACHER
HSV Saalfelden |
2004 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ANGLBERGER
USV Thalgau |
2001 | 65 | - | 25 | NAS | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Erik ENGEL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
David NEUMAYR
HSV Saalfelden |
2002 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Ricardo GÖTSCHEL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilfried GSCHWANDTL
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1984 | 90 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Josef ENZESBERGER
USV Thalgau |
1985 | 45 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Bernhard EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1991 | 31 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - |
4 |
Bernhard LEITINGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1990 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph SCHWARZL
SC Kuchl |
1984 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Reinhard LOTTERMOSER
USV Thalgau |
1983 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Anton STÖCKL
USC Rauris |
1992 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian FUCHS
USV Thalgau |
1985 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland GALLER
SU Abtenau |
1973 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Thomas STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
1977 | 80 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Rolf PÖLZLEITNER
USV Thalgau |
1975 | 54 | (11) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Rudolf Dr. OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
1978 | 44 | (9) | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
5 |
Josef SCHUSTER
SK Saalfelden |
1973 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
6 |
Hannes KREMSMAIR
SC Elsbethen |
1974 | 35 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 8 | - |
7 |
David GRUBINGER
USV Thalgau |
1973 | 32 | 12 | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Oliver ANDORFER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 19 | 8 | - | NAS | 11 | - |
9 |
Hermann SCHÜTTER
SK Saalfelden |
1976 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mathias ROHM
HSV Saalfelden |
1980 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 9 | - |
11 |
Reinhard RONACHER
HSV Saalfelden |
1978 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
12 |
Thomas BRUEGGL
HSV Saalfelden |
1980 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Norbert WINKLER
USV Thalgau |
1977 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gotthard HÖRL
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Roland PUHR
USV Thalgau |
1963 | 67 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Josef RAGGER
USV Thalgau |
1972 | 45 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Luis MARQUES
HSV Saalfelden |
1967 | 35 | 20 | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Ralph FELBINGER
HSV Saalfelden |
1967 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Siegfried Dr. KAINZ
SK Saalfelden |
1971 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz WEDL
USV Thalgau |
1958 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Johann PAUSCH
USK Tamsweg |
1959 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 15.02 LL | 18.02 VLL | 5.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef BRANDAUER
SC Kuchl |
1949 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Hans BAYER
USV Thalgau |
1952 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |