Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 500 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 229 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 29 | 80 | 0 | - | - |
3 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 225 | - | - | 13 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | 40 | 22 | - | - |
4 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 213 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 16 | 29 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 191 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 36 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 175 | - | - | 16 | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | 15 | 24 | - | - |
8 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 151 | - | - | 15 | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 13 | 18 | - | - |
9 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 13 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
11 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 123 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 20 | 8 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 122 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 121 | - | - | 1 | - | 29 | 45 | - | - | 14 | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 120 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | 80 | 0 | 11 | - | - |
15 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 114 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 26 | 6 | - | - |
16 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 112 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 10 | 11 | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Lisa JENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 102 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 26 | 11 | 24 | 32 | - | - |
18 |
Emma BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 96 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
19 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 87 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 22 | 0 | 15 | - | - |
20 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 78 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
21 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 74 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | 26 | 18 | 12 | - | - |
22 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 73 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 22 | 5 | - | - |
23 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 69 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | 60 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
24 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 67 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 4 | 9 | - | - |
24 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 67 | - | - | 0 | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - |
26 |
Christina BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | 9 | 36 | - | - |
27 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 64 | - | - | 4 | - | 20 | 40 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
28 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 63 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - |
29 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 61 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 50 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
30 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 57 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
31 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
32 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | 22 | - | - |
32 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
32 |
Victoria BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 52 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
35 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 49 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 18 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - |
36 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 47 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 10 | - | - |
36 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
38 |
Lena FORST
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
39 |
Emma FÜRSTAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 44 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
39 |
Fanny PABINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
41 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | 20 | 16 | - | - |
42 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 38 | - | - | 0 | - | 22 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 32 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
45 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 31 | - | - | 0 | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
45 |
Klara BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
47 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 29 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - |
48 |
Linda Kim ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 28 | - | - | 0 | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
49 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 18 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
50 |
Greta WINTER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | 0 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
51 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - |
52 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
53 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 21 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
54 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
54 |
Nina KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
56 |
Theresa WINTER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Johanna WINDHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 18 | - | - | 0 | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
59 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC Bruck |
2010 | 17 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
59 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 17 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
61 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
62 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 14 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
63 |
Leonie PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 13 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
64 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Lara STERNBERG
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 0 | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
64 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
67 |
Carina GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
67 |
Lisa FIGL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
69 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | - | - |
70 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
71 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
72 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
72 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
74 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
75 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
75 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 14.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 20.03 SL | 20.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 21.03 SL | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 335 | - | - | - | 10 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 45 |
2 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 280 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 266 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | 40 | 36 |
4 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 236 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 234 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 29 | 80 |
6 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 221 | - | - | - | 9 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
7 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 205 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 190 | - | - | - | 16 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 |
9 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 177 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 60 | 20 | - | - | 18 | 50 |
9 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 177 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 32 | 100 |
11 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | 22 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 18 |
12 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 149 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 130 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 32 | 18 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
14 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 128 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 32 |
15 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 90 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 24 | 24 |
16 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 89 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 14 | 13 |
17 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 82 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
18 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 81 | - | - | - | 0 | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
19 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 9 | 15 |
20 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 40 | - | - | 8 | 16 |
21 |
Simon ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2009 | 68 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 18 | 50 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
22 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 66 | - | - | - | 0 | 18 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
23 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 64 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 12 | 29 | - | - | 6 | 10 |
23 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 64 | - | - | - | 15 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 29 |
25 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 58 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 14 |
26 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
Skiteam Bodyform |
2012 | 56 | - | - | - | 0 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
27 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 53 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 8 | 32 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
28 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 52 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 0 |
29 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 51 | - | - | - | 0 | 40 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
29 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 51 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 9 | 36 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
31 |
Johannes SCHWABL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 48 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 40 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
32 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 42 | - | - | - | 0 | 36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
33 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 41 | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
34 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
34 |
Maximilian HAFNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 39 | - | - | - | 0 | 24 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
36 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 |
36 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | 13 | 5 |
38 |
Ben WEITGASSER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 35 | - | - | - | 0 | 32 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 33 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 22 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 8 |
39 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 33 | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 26 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
42 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 30 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 |
43 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
43 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | 0 | 26 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Johann PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2009 | 28 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 4 |
46 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 27 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 12 | 0 |
47 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 25 | - | - | - | 0 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 18 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 0 |
48 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 23 | - | - | - | 0 | 22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Simon WINTER
USC Flachau |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 7 | - |
54 |
Emanuel SCHERÜBL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
54 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 |
56 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 19 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 0 | 9 |
57 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
58 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 17 | - | - | - | 0 | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
59 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
60 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
60 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
60 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 |
63 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
63 |
Wolfgang SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
66 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
68 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
71 |
Niklas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
71 |
Simon LAINER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 |
76 |
Matthias MAYR
USK Hof |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
76 |
Yaman TASDEMIR
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
80 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
82 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Nicolas HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
82 |
Philip HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
85 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
85 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
87 |
Juliann NINDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
88 |
Moritz GRIESSNER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
89 |
Marcel DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |