Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna SCHMID
WSV Strobl |
2015 | 500 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | (60) | - | - | (80) | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Johanna GERETSCHLÄGER
USV Ebenau |
2015 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Emilia EISL
WSV Strobl |
2015 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2015 | 500 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Paul SCHWEIGHOFER
USK Hof |
2015 | 360 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Paul Vincent SILLIPP
WSV Strobl |
2015 | 270 | - | 80 | - | DIS | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Lukas RITZBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2015 | 220 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johannes ACHLEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2015 | 210 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Maximilian RADAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily EBNER-GUNN
USK Hof |
2014 | 460 | - | 80 | - | 80 | (60) | (60) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
1 |
Melanie LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
2014 | 460 | - | (60) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | (45) |
3 |
Anna PERAUER
USK Hof |
2014 | 330 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Katharina BREITENSTEIN
USK Hof |
2014 | 275 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | (45) | - | 80 |
5 |
Luna BRANDL
WSV Strobl |
2014 | 220 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Hannah BERGER
USC Koppl |
2014 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | 50 |
7 |
Sophia SPIEGL
WSV Strobl |
2014 | 40 | - | - | - | DIS | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2014 | 460 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | (60) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
1 |
Rudolf SCHMID
WSV Strobl |
2014 | 460 | - | (50) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (60) | - | 80 |
3 |
Leo Josef OBERREITER
USC Abersee |
2014 | 320 | - | 40 | - | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Wolfgang LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2014 | 255 | - | 60 | - | (45) | 50 | (NAS) | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
David RINNERTHALER
USK Hof |
2014 | 219 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | (29) | 29 | - | 45 |
6 |
Linus RAFFL
USC Abersee |
2014 | 215 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 50 | (NIZ) | - | NIZ |
7 |
Alexander LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
2014 | 178 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | 40 |
8 |
Kilian KRAINER
USC Abersee |
2014 | 156 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Matteo PICHLER
USC Eugendorf |
2014 | 108 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | 36 |
10 |
Theodor EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2014 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefan ALTMANN
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2014 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Lukas RINNERTHALER
USC Koppl |
2014 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Emil RUPP PICHLER
USC Faistenau |
2014 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Janik Noel PRESNIK
USC Abersee |
2014 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika SAMS
USC Abersee |
2013 | 500 | - | (80) | - | (100) | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Louisa STADEL
USK Hof |
2013 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - | (60) | (60) | - | 60 |
3 |
Ines BERGER
USC Koppl |
2013 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Elisabeth GERETSCHLÄGER
USV Ebenau |
2013 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas KLAUSHOFER
USC Faistenau |
2013 | 500 | - | 100 | - | (100) | 100 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Elias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2013 | 330 | - | 80 | - | (50) | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Johannes PALFINGER
USC Abersee |
2013 | 310 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | 60 |
3 |
Oliver KENDLER
USC Abersee |
2013 | 310 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Johann-Paul RADAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2013 | 210 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Kvido PROKOP
USC Abersee |
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | 60 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 500 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Ines PÖCKL
USK Hof |
2012 | 440 | - | 80 | - | (80) | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | - | 100 |
3 |
Hannah MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 500 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Benedikt BREITENSTEIN
USK Hof |
2012 | 400 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | (60) | (60) | - | 80 |
3 |
Luis PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2012 | 370 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | (50) | (50) | - | 50 |
4 |
Lukas DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2012 | 330 | - | 50 | - | 60 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
5 |
David RAFFL
USC Abersee |
2012 | 240 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | (36) |
6 |
David Finn EISL
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 140 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Patrick FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 500 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sophie PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 440 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | (80) | (80) | - | 80 |
3 |
Helena PLAMBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 360 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - | (50) | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Isabella ALTMANN
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2011 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Annika OBER
USK Hof |
2011 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 460 | - | - | - | 80 | (60) | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Mario SAMS
USC Abersee |
2011 | 380 | - | 80 | - | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | - | - | (60) | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Jakob STADEL
USK Hof |
2011 | 365 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | (45) | 60 | - | 45 |
4 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | (DIS) | 100 | NAS | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | 100 |
5 |
Nico DÜRINGER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2011 | 255 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | (40) |
6 |
Simon WARTER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 160 | - | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Luis LACKNER
USK Hof |
2011 | 86 | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Samuel WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina EISL
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 345 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Carina GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 290 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 280 | 100 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 150 | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Leona PERAUER
USK Hof |
2010 | 145 | 40 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Hannah Isabella MAURER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sarah LISSY
USK Hof |
2009 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolin PÖCKL
USK Hof |
2007 | 360 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - |
1 |
Nora OBER
USK Hof |
2007 | 360 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 320 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 460 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Johann PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 340 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Luis KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 290 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Nicolai AUER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 250 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Elias KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 235 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Daniel DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2010 | 205 | 100 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian PROKOP
USC Abersee |
2010 | 76 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Jakob EBNER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Florian RINNERTHALER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob LEBERBAUER
USK Hof |
2008 | 380 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - |
2 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 350 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Simon GELL
USK Hof |
2008 | 245 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - |
4 |
Alexander PICHLER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - |
4 |
David EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2007 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Florian MAYR
USK Hof |
2007 | 190 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.10 Tech | 14.10 Tech | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 CR | 18.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |