Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 453 | - | 80 | 45 | 100 | 18 | 60 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Amanda SALZGEBER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2002 | 350 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Nina ASTNER
SC Itter |
2000 | 289 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 29 | 4 | 36 | 40 |
4 |
Vanessa CAMUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 284 | 80 | - | - | 18 | 100 | 26 | 60 | - |
5 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 242 | - | 50 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 9 | 18 | - |
6 |
Celina UNTERBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 211 | - | 100 | 36 | 15 | 60 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 194 | - | - | 50 | - | 26 | 18 | 20 | 80 |
8 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 181 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 24 | 7 | 45 | - |
9 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 177 | 60 | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | 80 | 13 |
10 |
Magdalena EGGER
SCA Lech |
2001 | 156 | - | 45 | 36 | - | 12 | 29 | 29 | 5 |
11 |
Magdalena KAPPAURER
SC Bezau |
2000 | 150 | - | 36 | 60 | - | 16 | 12 | 26 | - |
12 |
Pia LINGG
WSV Schoppernau |
2000 | 143 | - | 60 | 15 | 11 | 36 | 15 | 6 | - |
13 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 134 | - | - | 40 | 32 | 22 | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Chantalle Ch. KECKEIS
SK Rankweil |
2001 | 131 | - | 32 | 9 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
15 |
Kerstin FRANZEL
SC Arnoldstein |
2000 | 127 | - | - | 22 | 45 | 0 | - | - | 60 |
16 |
Emily SCHÖPF
WSV Tschagguns |
2000 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 10 | 50 |
17 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 107 | - | 40 | 29 | 29 | - | 1 | 8 | - |
18 |
Janina KOHLMAIER
SC-BKK |
2000 | 100 | - | 22 | 29 | 22 | 2 | - | 14 | 11 |
19 |
Jana STANDTEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 95 | - | - | 15 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
20 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 94 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 22 | 40 | 32 |
21 |
Selina SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 93 | - | - | 15 | 36 | 0 | 6 | - | 36 |
22 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 32 | 10 |
23 |
Carmen SPIELBERGER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2002 | 82 | 22 | - | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24 |
24 |
Anna PICHLER-SCHLOFFER
SC Gerlitzen |
2001 | 80 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 80 | - | 0 |
25 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 78 | 40 | - | - | 13 | 0 | 5 | - | 20 |
26 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 75 | - | - | 22 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 15 | - |
27 |
Lena TREICHL
SC Bad Häring |
2000 | 68 | - | 12 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
28 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 64 | - | - | 2 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 29 |
28 |
Sonja GIGLER
WSV Sibratsgfäll |
2001 | 64 | - | 29 | 24 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | - |
30 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 62 | 36 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
30 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 62 | - | 16 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
32 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - |
33 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 59 | - | - | 6 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 22 | - |
34 |
Linda HILLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2002 | 58 | 26 | - | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
35 |
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
2001 | 57 | - | - | 9 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 5 | - |
36 |
Perrine GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 53 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 7 |
37 |
Selina STECHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 52 | - | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
38 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 51 | - | - | 11 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - |
39 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 49 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
40 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 44 | - | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
41 |
Monika WIDMOSER
SC Waidring |
2000 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 11 | 4 |
41 |
Valentina HARTWEGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 41 | - | - | 22 | 0 | 6 | 13 | - | - |
43 |
Anna SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 39 | - | 14 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
44 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 37 | 29 | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | - |
45 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 36 | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - |
46 |
Celina JAMNIG
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 32 | - | - | 9 | - | 3 | 20 | - | 0 |
46 |
Johanna ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
48 |
Greta MOROLZ
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2000 | 31 | - | 13 | 0 | 14 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 |
48 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 31 | - | - | 22 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - |
50 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 15 |
51 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 29 | - | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 28 | - | 18 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 27 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 9 | 0 |
54 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 24 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
55 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Sophie SIEDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 1 | 8 |
57 |
Elena STEURER
SC Langenegg |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 18 |
58 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
59 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 16 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
59 |
Valentina LANSCHÜTZER
SCRK |
2002 | 16 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
59 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 0 | - |
62 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
63 |
Aline PETER
SV Fraxern |
2002 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
64 |
Annalena DÜNSER
WSV Sonntag |
2000 | 11 | - | 11 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
64 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - |
64 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
67 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 |
Patricia LEEB
SC Gerlitzen |
2003 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
70 |
Laura HÖRBST
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
71 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
72 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
72 |
Julia SCHWENDINGER
SV Dornbirn |
2001 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - |
74 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
75 |
Theresa Barbara GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein |
2003 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
76 |
Larissa BURTSCHER
WSV Bludenz |
2003 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
76 |
Laura BRANDNER
SV Berg |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 Tech | 28.01 SL | 29.01 PRSL | 9.03 SG | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas FEURSTEIN
SV Mellau |
2001 | 416 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 36 | - |
2 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 412 | - | 50 | 100 | 36 | 16 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 389 | - | 29 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 368 | - | - | 36 | 100 | 32 | 100 | 100 | - |
5 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 339 | - | 80 | 45 | 29 | 5 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
6 |
Ralph SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 258 | 100 | - | - | 22 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 100 |
7 |
Noel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SV Mellau |
2001 | 222 | - | 36 | 14 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 7 |
8 |
Georg STEINTHALER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2000 | 217 | - | 60 | 45 | 32 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 32 |
9 |
Antonio ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2000 | 185 | - | 45 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 11 | 10 | - |
10 |
Paul VONIER
WSV Vandans |
2000 | 179 | - | 40 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 29 | 20 |
11 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 156 | - | 12 | 14 | 45 | 6 | 45 | 8 | 26 |
12 |
Jan RONNER
SC Göß |
2000 | 142 | - | 32 | 50 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 24 | 9 |
13 |
Matteo FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2002 | 117 | 60 | - | - | 26 | 29 | 0 | 2 | - |
14 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 106 | 50 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | 12 | 14 |
15 |
Philip HOFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2002 | 104 | - | - | - | 50 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 40 |
16 |
Valentin LOTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2002 | 99 | 80 | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - |
17 |
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2000 | 98 | - | 22 | 26 | - | 0 | 36 | 14 | - |
18 |
Manuel LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2000 | 96 | - | 24 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | 36 |
19 |
Vincent WIESER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 93 | 45 | - | - | - | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22 |
20 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 91 | - | 18 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
21 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 26 | 45 |
22 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 2 | 50 | 8 | - | 0 |
23 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 77 | - | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 29 |
24 |
Andre MAIER
WSV Vandans |
2002 | 73 | - | - | - | 13 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 0 |
25 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 62 | - | 16 | 36 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
25 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 62 | - | - | 16 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
27 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 59 | - | 26 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
27 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 59 | 40 | - | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
29 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 56 | - | 20 | 0 | - | 36 | - | 0 | - |
30 |
Nicolas LUSSNIG
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2001 | 53 | - | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | - |
30 |
Patrick GÖNITZER
SC Reichenfels |
2000 | 53 | - | 11 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
32 |
Sebastian TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
2000 | 52 | - | 14 | 26 | 9 | 0 | - | 3 | - |
33 |
Matthias KRÄMMER
SV Villach |
2000 | 47 | - | 6 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
34 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 43 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
34 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 43 | - | - | 14 | - | 0 | 29 | 0 | - |
36 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 39 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 14 | - | 5 | 6 |
37 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 38 | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | 24 | 6 | - |
38 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
39 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 35 | 22 | - | - | 0 | 13 | - | - | - |
40 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 34 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
41 |
Laurin KRISTLER
OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
2002 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
41 |
Siegfried PIRKER
SV Troepolach |
2000 | 32 | - | - | 6 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 8 |
43 |
David FRANZ
WSV Übersaxen |
2002 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
43 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 29 | - | 10 | 1 | 0 | - | 18 | - | - |
45 |
Christian Franz ERATH
SV Dornbirn |
2001 | 28 | - | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
46 |
Daniel GRATZER
SV Weissbriach |
2001 | 26 | - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - |
46 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
46 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 0 | - |
46 |
Maximilian KACIC
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2000 | 26 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | 12 |
50 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 24 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
51 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 | - | - |
52 |
Max GREBER
SC Bezau |
2001 | 22 | - | 13 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 | - | - |
53 |
Kilian BÖCK
SCA Lech |
2002 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - |
53 |
Marcel LEP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
53 |
Simon FLEISCH
WSV Tschagguns |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
56 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 19 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | - | 1 |
57 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
58 |
Niklas KUMMERER
SV Villach |
2002 | 16 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
59 |
Benjamin RINDLER
SC Rosental |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
59 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | - |
61 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 14 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | - | - | - |
61 |
Oscar HEINE
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2003 | 14 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
63 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 13 |
65 |
Fabio WALCH
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
66 |
Jakob EISNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2003 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
66 |
Marco PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
68 |
Jakob GREBER
SV Mellau |
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 |
Simon GRUBER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 9 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
71 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
72 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
73 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
73 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
73 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
73 |
Nico PARTELL
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
77 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
78 |
Claudio ANDREATTA
SK Frastanz |
2000 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
78 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
78 |
Stefan BERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
81 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
81 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
81 |
Paul TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - |
84 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
84 |
Gregor PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 |
84 |
Thomas THALER
SV Berg |
2001 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 |
87 |
David MEIER
WSV Nofels |
2001 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
87 |
Lukas ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
2002 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |