Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia KEHRER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 190 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - |
2 |
Clara KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 70 | 40 | - | - | 30 | - |
3 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 65 | - | - | - | 25 | 40 |
4 |
Lena PÜRCHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Paula SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Alisa HOTTWAGNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
6 |
Pia ASPALTER
|
2011 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
8 |
Miriam HOLLERER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
9 |
Sarah VARGA
SC Dreiländereck |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Aymee ANGERER
|
2010 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 65 | 50 | - | - | 15 | - |
2 |
Elias MÜHLBACHER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Klemens BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Sebastian PRAMHAAS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Thomas ZENZ
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Jan MAJETNY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
6 |
Theodor KÖNIGSHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
8 |
Matvej ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
10 |
Raphael TAXACHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Jonas SCHLÖMICHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2010 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
12 |
Maximilian PLATZER
UNSC Kobenz |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
13 |
Maximilian WÖSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | NAS |
14 |
Felix GRAF
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2011 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana ANDRASCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 50 |
2 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 80 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 35 |
2 |
Lisa WENKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Laura BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 75 | - | - | - | 35 | 40 |
5 |
Ella KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 59 | 40 | - | - | 19 | - |
6 |
Lara POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 53 | 35 | - | - | 18 | - |
7 |
Louisa SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Lea POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 39 | 25 | - | - | 14 | - |
9 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
9 |
Elisa ZILLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
11 |
Alina OBERMEYR
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
12 |
Hannah KÜHR
UNSC Kobenz |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
13 |
Florentina MODER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2009 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
14 |
Felicitas JÄGER
UNSC Kobenz |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
15 |
Jasmin HAMMERER
|
2008 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard KROISS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 180 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (20) | 50 |
2 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 150 | 40 | 35 | 35 | - | 40 |
3 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Oliver HASELBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 65 | 35 | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Leon BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Levi HOFMANN
TSU St. Veit |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Armin SCHROTTSHAMMER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Georgii ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
8 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
10 |
Christoph SCHNUPP
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
10 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | DIS |
12 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
13 |
Kilian ARNOLD
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
13 |
Moritz KÖNIGSHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
2008 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
15 |
Andreas OPAVSKY
ULV Kirchberg |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
15 |
Anton BUCHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
17 |
Lars MAROLT
|
2008 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
18 |
Alexander LUBENSKY
ATV Irdning/Aigen |
2008 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
19 |
Elias STADLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
20 |
Simon PRAMHAAS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
21 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
22 |
Sebastian LÄMMEREINER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
23 |
Max NEUPER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
24 |
Philipp BERGER
WSV Murau |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
25 |
Val MAROLT
|
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
26 |
Paul MAIER
UNSC Kobenz |
2009 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
27 |
Ben GRUBER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
28 |
Sebastian BLEYER
|
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena TRAWÖGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 |
2 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 135 | 40 | 35 | 35 | - | 25 |
3 |
Franziska WÖSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 99 | - | 40 | 40 | 19 | NAS |
4 |
Tamara SEETHALER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 55 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Marta MAJETNY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Tamara SOLLBÖCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 47 | - | - | - | 17 | 30 |
7 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Marie SPIESS
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Katharina FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2007 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
9 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
11 |
Hannah KREUZER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
12 |
Johanna MADLER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
13 |
Marie VARGA
SC Dreiländereck |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
14 |
Iris ASPALTER
|
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
15 |
Lena RANNER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
16 |
Anna KOLLER
UNSC Kobenz |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
17 |
Romy Katharina RAINER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 200 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Paul REICHINGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 155 | 40 | 40 | 35 | (25) | 40 |
3 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 120 | 50 | - | 40 | 30 | NAS |
4 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 66 | 25 | - | - | 11 | 30 |
5 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 35 |
6 |
Timon GRABNER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2007 | 48 | 35 | - | - | 13 | - |
7 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Lukas MÜHLBACHER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2007 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
9 |
Dominik AIGELSREITER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2006 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Maximilian HOLLERER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
11 |
Toni ZAND
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
12 |
Hubert STADLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
13 |
Raphael JÄGER
UNSC Kobenz |
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
14 |
Botond STELCZER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
15 |
Simon SCHNUPP
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
16 |
Raphael BACHER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
17 |
Raphael FERNER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
18 |
Jannik KNAPP
|
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
19 |
Lukas PAGGER
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
2007 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
20 |
Valentin POSCH
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
21 |
Alexander LÄMMEREINER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2007 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
22 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
23 |
Luca KOLLMANN
UNSC Kobenz |
2007 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
24 |
Leon DEGOLD
SV Frojach/Katsch |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
25 |
Clemens LANGMAIER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
26 |
Simon FLOTZINGER
SC Höhnhart |
2006 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
27 |
Marcel TORGGLER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2006 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena ANDRASCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 160 | 35 | 40 | 35 | (25) | 50 |
2 |
Katrin GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Anika GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 90 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Carmen SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2005 | 70 | 40 | - | 30 | - | - |
5 |
Maike BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Elisa Maria GIGERL
WSV Murau |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Julia PFALZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
8 |
Lea POLLERUS
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Laura BLEYER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Julia SCHROTTSHAMMER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
11 |
Veronika WENCZLER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian KEHRER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 160 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
2 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS |
3 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 30 | (18) | 50 |
4 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 98 | 19 | 20 | 19 | (16) | 40 |
5 |
Matthias SCHWENTNER
SU Eidenberg |
2005 | 95 | 25 | 35 | 35 | - | NAS |
6 |
Markus HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2004 | 85 | 35 | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER
SC Höhnhart |
2005 | 74 | - | 30 | 25 | 19 | - |
8 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 60 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Jonas JUNG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 39 | - | 19 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
David FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
10 |
Wolfgang RIENER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
12 |
Simon PÖLLAUER
WSV Murau |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
13 |
Florian REHN
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
14 |
Lucas STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2005 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
15 |
Nico GAMSJÄGER
NTS |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
16 |
Niclas JENEWEIN
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
17 |
Lukas LERCHER
WSV Murau |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
18 |
Kilian GEWESSLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
19 |
Robin WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
20 |
Laurens CHRISTENSEN
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
21 |
Markus BAUMANN
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Franziska EINHAUS
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2003 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 |
2 |
Maximilian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 155 | 35 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 |
3 |
Lukas Andreas SCHÖNBERGER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Maria GROISS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Anja GRASBÖCK
SU Raika Zwettl |
2001 | 80 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Johanna BASSANI
UVB Hinzenbach |
2002 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS |
2 |
David JUNG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 110 | 30 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Wolfgang TAUCHNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2001 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Fabian HAFNER
SV Villach |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph HEILAND
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2002 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |